XII Triatló Sprint Ciutadella Cala'n Blanes 2021

Registrations Made

XII Triatló Sprint Ciutadella Cala'n Blanes 2021
  • Date: 28/08/2021
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Platja de Calan Blanes
  • City: Ciutadella de Menorca
  • Time: 18:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 27/08/2021 21:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XII Triatló Sprint Ciutadella Cala'n Blanes 2021

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Taikon Mirco [M. Colonna and T. Montañes]
Mirco Colonna Natación 750 m.
Taikon Montañes Ciclismo 150 m.
Taikon Montañes Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Power Rangers [S. Saurina, X. Villalonga and S. Reurer]
Santiago Saurina Natación 750 m.
Xavi Villalonga Ciclismo 150 m.
Sergi Reurer Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Girls Power [Y. Moll, M. Pons and S. Ponseti]
Yoli Moll Natación 750 m.
Mireya Pons Ciclismo 150 m.
Sandra Ponseti Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Dandalets [N. Femenías, A. Genestar and F. Cavaller]
Núria Femenías Natación 750 m.
Aaron Genestar Ciclismo 150 m.
Francesc Cavaller Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Bimato Team [T. Salord, M. Bosch and B. Mascaró]
Biel Mascaró Natación 750 m.
Marc Bosch Ciclismo 150 m.
Tomeu Salord Carrera 5400 m.
Team: No M'Apretis! [P. Gener, A. Jimenes and C. Llabres]
Carlos Llabres Natación 750 m.
Antonio Jimenes Ciclismo 150 m.
Pau Gener Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Nan'S Team [M. Huguet, T. Quero and L. Torres]
Llorenç Torres Natación 750 m.
Toni Quero Ciclismo 150 m.
Migue Huguet Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Gerrets [E. Mssip, L. Cardell and M. Lara]
Erik Mssip Natación 750 m.
Lazaro Cardell Ciclismo 150 m.
Marc Lara Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Som Tres [N. López, S. Pons and J. Hernández]
Naila López Natación 750 m.
Simon Pons Ciclismo 150 m.
Jordi Hernández Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Dos Corren Por Tres Calles [C. Puertas and M. Puertas]
Carmen Puertas Natación 750 m.
Carmen Puertas Ciclismo 150 m.
Miguel Angel Puertas Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Estores [B. Llorens, J. Moll and X. Benejam]
Biel Llorens Natación 750 m.
Jaume Moll Ciclismo 150 m.
Xavier Benejam Carrera 5400 m.
Team: DOS SERRANS [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 750 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 150 m.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 5400 m.
Team: Equipo Pj [J. Gibeli and P. Polo]
Javier Gibeli Natación 750 m.
Javier Gibeli Ciclismo 150 m.
Paula Polo Carrera 5400 m.
Team: M. Mascaró, P. Pons and J. Moreno
Marta Mascaró Natación 750 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 150 m.
Juan Moreno Carrera 5400 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net