4a Brutal Running 2018

Registrations Made

4a Brutal Running 2018
  • Date: 21/07/2018
  • Otros
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Pobla
  • Time: 19:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 20/07/2018 21:00
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Previous Events

4a Brutal Running 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Los Más Mejores [J. Aceituno, L. López, V. Aceituno and B. Gaviño]
Jose Carlos Aceituno Carrera
Leonor López Carrera
Víctor Aceituno Carrera
Bernat Gaviño Carrera
Team: Los Maquinas [J. Toro, V. Espinosa, J. Jimenez and A. Martorell]
Juan José Toro Carrera
Vanesa Espinosa Carrera
Josep Jimenez Carrera
Antoni Martorell Carrera
Team: Fracassats 2 [A. Witt, H. Feder, P. Vanrell and M. Pol]
Alexander Witt Carrera
Henning Feder Carrera
Pep Toni Vanrell Carrera
Miquel Pol Carrera
Team: Fracassats [G. Gost Pons, G. Company, A. Galindo and J. Payeras]
Gabriel Gost Pons Carrera
Guillem Company Carrera
Andreu Galindo Carrera
Jeroni Payeras Carrera
Team: Fracassats 1 [J. Barceló, P. Gomila, J. Company and B. Payeras ]
Joan Barceló Carrera
Pau Gomila Carrera
Joan Miquel Company Carrera
Biel Payeras Carrera
Team: Mqc [J. Ramon, M. Hervás, P. Cler Porcel and P. Cler]
Juan Ramon Carrera
Maria Del Mar Hervás Carrera
Pere Cler Porcel Carrera
Pere Cler Carrera
Team: Mqc [S. Gil, J. Aznar, S. Sebastiana and F. Ortega]
Joan Aznar Carrera
Sebastià Gil Carrera
Sebastiana Sebastiana Carrera
Francisco Ortega Carrera
Team: Ja Hu Vorem [J. Darder, M. Perello, C. Vallespir and J. Cabanellas]
Joan Darder Carrera
Maria Magdalena Perello Carrera
Caterina Vallespir Carrera
Jaume Cabanellas Carrera
Team: Los Mata Bichos [D. Ponce, J. Ruiz, L. Hidalgo and M. Lopez]
Diego Ponce Carrera
Jose Manuel Ruiz Carrera
Lucia Hidalgo Carrera
Maria Jose Lopez Carrera
Team: Cycling Planet [M. Ferrer, C. Estepa, A. Muntaner and C. Rayó]
Miquel Ferrer Carrera
Carmen Maria Estepa Carrera
Alberto Muntaner Carrera
Catalina Rayó Carrera
Team: Parxexis [G. Pol, L. Pol, C. Joy and J. Gost]
Gabriel Pol Carrera
Leonor Maria Pol Carrera
Cati Joy Carrera
Jaume Gost Carrera
Team: Afarret Que Venc [R. Forteza, M. Perello, M. Rodriguez and D. Alomar]
Rafael Forteza Carrera
Miguel Perello Carrera
Maria Isabel Rodriguez Carrera
Damiana Alomar Carrera
Team: Xunguetes! [M. Cortes, D. Cortés, E. Cortes and M. Benitez]
Marta Cortes Carrera
Debora Cortés Carrera
Esther Cortes Carrera
Margarita Benitez Carrera
Team: Guccigang [E. Comas, A. Rullan, A. Pont and C. Brown]
Elionor Comas Carrera
Ainhoa Rullan Carrera
Aïda Pont Carrera
Corey Joseph Brown Carrera
Team: Mesclats [J. Serrato, M. Mulet, J. Domínguez and T. Moranta]
Juan Roque/Miguel Serrato Carrera
Maria Antonia Mulet Carrera
Juan Roque/Miquel Domínguez Carrera
Tolo Moranta Carrera
Team: Potons Run Run To Brutal [T. Bennàssar, R. Pol, L. Llabrés and G. Serra]
Tomeu Bennàssar Carrera
Rafel Pol Carrera
Lluís Llabrés Carrera
Gabriel Serra Carrera
Team: Who Run The World? Girls! [A. Gómez Dixon, K. Gómez, M. Trujillo and A. Martínez]
Arabela Cristina Gómez Dixon Carrera
Karina Gómez Carrera
Maria Del Carmen Trujillo Carrera
Antonia Martínez Carrera
Team: Gauchos [D. Parrado, T. Forteza, J. Chacon and A. Pericàs]
Daniel Parrado Carrera
Tomas Forteza Carrera
Javier Chacon Carrera
Antoni Xavier Pericàs Carrera
Team: V [B. Mir, M. Serra, M. Aleñar and E. Serra ]
Bartomeu Mir Carrera
Martina Serra Carrera
Esperança Serra Carrera
Maria Antònia Aleñar Carrera
Team: Guerreras Trastornadas [L. Cruz, I. García, J. Seguí and L. Belda]
Luna Cruz Carrera
Inés García Carrera
Juana Seguí Carrera
Laura Belda Carrera
Team: Bradipsiquia De Sabado Noche [M. Monleon , I. Gracia, N. Perello and L. Rodríguez]
Maria Elena Monleon Carrera
Ines Gracia Carrera
Nuria Perello Carrera
Leticia Rodríguez Carrera
Team: Los Trolls [C. Serrano, M. Riutort, G. Riutort and A. Setti]
Cristina Serrano Carrera
Marta Riutort Carrera
Gabriel Riutort Carrera
Aurora Setti Carrera
Team: The Mascles [J. Barceló, D. Cladera, G. Salva and S. Serra]
Juan Antonio Barceló Carrera
Daniel Cladera Carrera
Guillem Salva Carrera
Sebastia Serra Carrera
Team: Masterchef [J. Capó, J. Boyeras, J. Llabrés and M. Comas]
Joan Capó Carrera
Jaume Boyeras Carrera
Joan Antoni Llabrés Carrera
Melchor Comas Carrera
Team: Tato Es Un Lastre [M. Herrero, R. Herrero, X. Rover and A. Vaquer]
Miguel Angel Herrero Carrera
Rafael Herrero Carrera
Xavi Rover Carrera
Andreu Vaquer Carrera
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net