Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: J. García and F. Rosselló
Jose Pablo García |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Francisco Rosselló |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Homer'S & Lloro [J. Llinàs and V. Garau]
Vicente Garau |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Josep Llinàs |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Antimadridistas Team [M. Almada and A. Colom]
María José Almada |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Alex Colom |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: L. Capó and P. Torrandell
Llorenç Capó |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Pau Torrandell |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Club Triatló De Muro [M. Pérez and J. Picó]
Miguel Ángel Pérez |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Jordi Picó |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: T. Lladonet and L. Grimalt
Tomeu Lladonet |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Lorenzo Grimalt |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Vina Aqui Que Te Rebentare [A. Bonnin and B. Villalonga]
Antonio Bonnin |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Biel Villalonga |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Pizzeria Monaco [R. Lorenzo and J. Riutord]
Ramona Lorenzo |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Juan Carlos Riutord |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Rayo and J. Bennassar
Joan Rayo |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Jaume Bennassar |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: G. Servera and T. Esteva
Gabriel Servera |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Tofol Esteva |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Pol and P. Gost
Joan Pol |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Pedro Gost |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Jofre and P. Solivellas
Joan Antoni Jofre |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Pep Biel Solivellas |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: S. Serra and B. Serra
Biel Serra |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Sebastia Serra |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Blanco Y Negro Mix [D. Crespí and J. Perryman]
Daniel Crespí |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Jason Perryman |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Bensonats.Com [F. Canyelles and J. Estela]
Felip Canyelles |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
JOSEP MARIA Estela |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Dimonis Team [J. Crespi and P. Sureda]
Pep Sureda |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Joan Pere Crespi |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: D. Lopez and M. Servera
Diego Lopez |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Miguel Servera |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: A. Flor and F. Romo
Francisco Romo |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Alfonso Flor |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: M&M Racing Team [R. March Alcover and L. Morro]
Rarra March Alcover |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Llorenç Morro |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: A.X. Establiments [X. Bonnín, M. Bonnín and M. Bonnín]
Xavi Bonnín |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Maria Del Mar Bonnín |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Instal. Duque Sl [A. Torrens and R. Duque]
Rosa Maria Duque |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Aina Torrens |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Masters 48 Ca'n Cartet La Vileta [R. Bennasar and T. Llodra]
Toni Llodra |
Carrera |
7500 m. |
Rafel Bennasar |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.