|
Team: Bennassar Naviliers [M. Febrer, P. Bennasar undA. Bennàssar]
Miquel Febrer |
Natación |
600 m |
Pedro Bennasar |
BTT |
14 km |
Antoni Bennàssar |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Baqué, A. Servera undO. Amer
Joan Carles Baqué |
Natación |
600 m |
Antonio Servera |
BTT |
14 km |
Onofre Amer |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Montor [C. Tortella undG. Montalban]
Cristina Tortella |
Natación |
600 m |
Gaizka Montalban |
BTT |
14 km |
Gaizka Montalban |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Malalts De Turmell [M. Munar undJ. Fullana]
Miquel Marc Munar |
Natación |
600 m |
Jeroni Pep Fullana |
BTT |
14 km |
Miquel Marc Munar |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: L. Martí, R. Galletero undA. Nadal
Lluc Martí |
Natación |
600 m |
Antoni Nadal |
BTT |
14 km |
Rafel Galletero |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Datil [B. Solivellas, J. Grimalt undT. Vaquer]
Bartomeu Solivellas |
Natación |
600 m |
Juaquin Grimalt |
BTT |
14 km |
Toni Maties Vaquer |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: C. Castro, N. Menedez undM. Serra
Nelida Menedez |
Natación |
600 m |
Carolina Castro |
BTT |
14 km |
Maria Magdalena Serra |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: G. Duran, X. Duran undM. Mesquida
Mateo Mesquida |
Natación |
600 m |
Xisco Duran |
BTT |
14 km |
Gabriel Duran |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: La Troika [O. Pol, A. López undP. Galmes]
Alfons López |
Natación |
600 m |
Onofre Pol |
BTT |
14 km |
Pere Galmes |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Indios I Paparres [J. Sureda, A. Nebot undT. Llodra]
Toni Llodra |
Natación |
600 m |
Amador Juan Nebot |
BTT |
14 km |
Juan Sureda |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: G. Roser, T. Bauça undT. Jaume
Guillem Roser |
Natación |
600 m |
Toni Bauça |
BTT |
14 km |
Tomeu Jaume |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Arabella Team [S. Gonzalez, G. Caimari undG. Coll ]
Gersón Caimari |
Natación |
600 m |
Sergio Gonzalez |
BTT |
14 km |
Gabriel Coll |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Perruqueria Lluis [J. Pascual, M. Sanchez undJ. Garcia]
Juan Pascual |
Natación |
600 m |
Melcior Sanchez |
BTT |
14 km |
Jose Luis Garcia |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: G. Rios undL. Navarro
Guillem Rios |
Natación |
600 m |
Llorenç Navarro |
BTT |
14 km |
Guillem Rios |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Es Raiguer [D. Moreno, J. Moreno Cantallops undR. Cañellas ]
David Moreno |
Natación |
600 m |
Jose Antonio Moreno Cantallops |
BTT |
14 km |
Rafel Cañellas |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: S. Febrer undJ. Duran
Sebastià Febrer |
Natación |
600 m |
Jaume Duran |
BTT |
14 km |
Sebastià Febrer |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Rodríguez undA. Galvez
Adria Galvez |
Natación |
600 m |
Julio Rodríguez |
BTT |
14 km |
Julio Rodríguez |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Tres Som [T. Bauza undJ. Andreu]
Toni Bauza |
Natación |
600 m |
Javier Andreu |
BTT |
14 km |
Toni Bauza |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Es Cervessers [J. Serra, J. Pascual undJ. Pascual]
Jordi Serra |
Natación |
600 m |
Jaime Pascual |
BTT |
14 km |
Jaime Pascual |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Troncoso-Man [G. Reynoso , O. Troncoso undM. Salvador]
German Reynoso |
Natación |
600 m |
Omar Troncoso |
BTT |
14 km |
Manuel Salvador |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Ses Tortugues Sense Closca [P. Galmés, B. Galmes undJ. Bernabé]
Jordi Bernabé |
Natación |
600 m |
Bernat Galmes |
BTT |
14 km |
Pascual Galmés |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: P. Fullana, G. Bisellach undE. Sanchez
Pedro Fullana |
Natación |
600 m |
Gabriel Bisellach |
BTT |
14 km |
Emma Sanchez |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Calamars [F. Vidal, D. Rigo undF. Rojas]
Francisco Vidal |
Natación |
600 m |
Damià Rigo |
BTT |
14 km |
Francisco Javier Rojas |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Sa Riba Club Triatló [M. Fiol , T. Tugores undJ. Picó]
Jordi Picó |
Natación |
600 m |
Miquel Àngel Fiol |
BTT |
14 km |
Toni Tugores |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Sa Riba Ct Team Pro [A. Marimon undI. Ruiz]
Andreu Marimon |
Natación |
600 m |
Ivan Ruiz |
BTT |
14 km |
Andreu Marimon |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|